Click here for Print Friendly Daily Schedule

Click here for Print Friendly Month Calendar

Download Daily as Excel File

    MAY 2019      
Date Day Activity Time   Location
1 Wed Garden Club Work Session 8:30 AM   Apache Junction
1 Wed Ladies Golf League Play 8:30 AM   Golf Course
1 Wed Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
1 Wed Pony Cards 12:30 PM   Apache Leaf Room
1 Wed Social & Quilt Ladies 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
1 Wed Mixed Bridge 6:45 PM   Annex
2 Thu Cribbage 1:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
2 Thu Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
3 Fri Men’s Golf League 7:30 AM   Golf Course
3 Fri Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
3 Fri Ladies Penny Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
3 Fri Shuffle – Hoss Collar 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
3 Fri Euchre 7:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
4 Sat Floor Cleaning 12:00 PM   Clubhouse 2
4 Sat Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
5 Sun Pony Cards 6:30 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
6 Mon Mixed Doubles 7:30 AM   Golf Course
6 Mon Horseshoes 10:00 AM   Horseshoe Pits
6 Mon Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
6 Mon Mixed Bridge 12:45 PM   Annex
6 Mon Men’s Cards 5:00 PM   Apache Red Room
6 Mon Bingo 5:45 PM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
7 Tue Coffee Hour 9:00 AM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
7 Tue Ladies Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
7 Tue Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
7 Tue Fun Darts 6:30 PM   Annex
7 Tue Open Shuffle 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
8 Wed Garden Club Work Session 8:30 AM   Apache Junction
8 Wed Ladies Golf League Play 8:30 AM   Golf Course
8 Wed Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
8 Wed Pony Cards 12:30 PM   Apache Leaf Room
8 Wed Social & Quilt Ladies 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
8 Wed Mixed Bridge 6:45 PM   Annex
9 Thu Cribbage 1:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
9 Thu Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
10 Fri Men’s Golf League 7:30 AM   Golf Course
10 Fri Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
10 Fri Ladies Penny Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
10 Fri Shuffle – Hoss Collar 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
10 Fri Euchre 7:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
11 Sat Floor Cleaning 8:00 AM   Clubhouse 2
11 Sat Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
12 Sun Pony Cards 6:30 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
13 Mon Mixed Doubles 7:30 AM   Golf Course
13 Mon Horseshoes 10:00 AM   Horseshoe Pits
13 Mon Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
13 Mon Mixed Bridge 12:45 PM   Annex
13 Mon Men’s Cards 5:00 PM   Apache Red Room
13 Mon Bingo 5:45 PM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
14 Tue Coffee Hour 9:00 AM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
14 Tue Ladies Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
14 Tue Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
14 Tue Fun Darts 6:30 PM   Annex
14 Tue Open Shuffle 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
14 Tue Owners Board Workshop After Coffee   Annex
15 Wed Garden Club Work Session 8:30 AM   Apache Junction
15 Wed Ladies Golf League Play 8:30 AM   Golf Course
15 Wed Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
15 Wed Pony Cards 12:30 PM   Apache Leaf Room
15 Wed Social & Quilt Ladies 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
15 Wed Mixed Bridge 6:45 PM   Annex
16 Thu Owners Board Meeting 9:00 AM   Annex
16 Thu Cribbage 1:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
16 Thu Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
17 Fri Men’s Golf League 7:30 AM   Golf Course
17 Fri Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
17 Fri Ladies Penny Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
17 Fri Shuffle – Hoss Collar 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
17 Fri Euchre 7:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
18 Sat Floor Cleaning 8:00 AM   Clubhouse 2
18 Sat Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
19 Sun Pony Cards 6:30 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
20 Mon Mixed Doubles 7:30 AM   Golf Course
20 Mon Horseshoes 10:00 AM   Horseshoe Pits
20 Mon Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
20 Mon Mixed Bridge 12:45 PM   Annex
20 Mon Men’s Cards 5:00 PM   Apache Red Room
20 Mon Bingo 5:45 PM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
21 Tue Blood Pressure Checks 8:00 AM   Annex
21 Tue Coffee Hour 9:00 AM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
21 Tue Ladies Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
21 Tue Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
21 Tue Fun Darts 6:30 PM   Annex
21 Tue Open Shuffle 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
22 Wed Garden Club Work Session 8:30 AM   Apache Junction
22 Wed Ladies Golf League Play 8:30 AM   Golf Course
22 Wed Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
22 Wed Pony Cards 12:30 PM   Apache Leaf Room
22 Wed Social & Quilt Ladies 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
22 Wed Mixed Bridge 6:45 PM   Annex
23 Thu Cribbage 1:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
23 Thu Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
24 Fri Men’s Golf League 7:30 AM   Golf Course
24 Fri Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
24 Fri Ladies Penny Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
24 Fri Shuffle – Hoss Collar 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
24 Fri Euchre 7:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
25 Sat Floor Cleaning 8:00 AM   Clubhouse 2
25 Sat Memorial Day Bash 1:00 PM   Clubhouse 2
25 Sat Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
26 Sun Pony Cards 6:30 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
27 Mon Mixed Doubles 7:30 AM   Golf Course
27 Mon Horseshoes 10:00 AM   Horseshoe Pits
27 Mon Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
27 Mon Mixed Bridge 12:45 PM   Annex
27 Mon Men’s Cards 5:00 PM   Apache Red Room
27 Mon Bingo 5:45 PM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
28 Tue Coffee Hour 9:00 AM   Clubhouse 2 & Annex
28 Tue Ladies Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
28 Tue Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
28 Tue Fun Darts 6:30 PM   Annex
28 Tue Open Shuffle 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
29 Wed Garden Club Work Session 8:30 AM   Apache Junction
29 Wed Ladies Golf League Play 8:30 AM   Golf Course
29 Wed Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
29 Wed Pony Cards 12:30 PM   Apache Leaf Room
29 Wed Social & Quilt Ladies 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
29 Wed Mixed Bridge 6:45 PM   Annex
30 Thu Cribbage 1:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room
30 Thu Water Volleyball 1:00 PM   Small Pool
31 Fri Men’s Golf League 7:30 AM   Golf Course
31 Fri Morning Swim Aerobics 10:30 AM   New Pool
31 Fri Ladies Penny Poker 1:00 PM   Apache Red Room
31 Fri Shuffle – Hoss Collar 6:30 PM   Shuffle Courts
31 Fri Euchre 7:00 PM   Apache Maple Leaf Room